BERMONDSEY MON

23 September 2019 - Week 1

MATCH INFO

3 / 18:00

R.O.T.W Rejects
2 : 3
Kane I Michu at De Gea Ba

3 / 18:40

Dynamo Deptford
12 : 3
Paris St. Herman

3 / 19:20

S.P.Q.R. F.C.
5 : 3
Indernacional Alb-ita

30 September 2019 - Week 2

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

R.O.T.W Rejects
2 : 6
Paris St. Herman

3 / 18:00

Indernacional Alb-ita
9 : 4
Bermondsey Bundlers

3 / 19:20

S.P.Q.R. F.C.
5 : 0
Kane I Michu at De Gea Ba

7 October 2019 - Week 3

MATCH INFO

2 / 18:00

Bermondsey Bundlers
4 : 2
Kane I Michu at De Gea Ba

2 / 18:40

Dynamo Deptford
5 : 3
R.O.T.W Rejects

2 / 19:20

Paris St. Herman
2 : 7
Indernacional Alb-ita

14 October 2019 - Week 4

MATCH INFO

3 / 18:00

S.P.Q.R. F.C.
2 : 4
Paris St. Herman

3 / 18:40

Bermondsey Bundlers
2 : 3
Dynamo Deptford

2 / 19:20

Indernacional Alb-ita
6 : 3
Kane I Michu at De Gea Ba

21 October 2019 - Week 5

MATCH INFO

3 / 18:00

Indernacional Alb-ita
17 : 5
R.O.T.W Rejects

3 / 18:40

Bermondsey Bundlers
1 : 2
S.P.Q.R. F.C.

3 / 19:20

Kane I Michu at De Gea Ba
0 : 4
Dynamo Deptford

28 October 2019 - Week 6

MATCH INFO

2 / 18:00

Dynamo Deptford
5 : 3
S.P.Q.R. F.C.

2 / 18:40

Paris St. Herman
4 : 3
Kane I Michu at De Gea Ba

2 / 19:20

R.O.T.W Rejects
1 : 0
Bermondsey Bundlers

4 November 2019 - Week 7

MATCH INFO

3 / 18:00

Paris St. Herman
5 : 2
Bermondsey Bundlers

3 / 18:40

S.P.Q.R. F.C.
4 : 1
R.O.T.W Rejects

2 / 19:20

Indernacional Alb-ita
5 : 7
Dynamo Deptford

11 November 2019 - Week 8

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

Kane I Michu at De Gea Ba
3 : 4
R.O.T.W Rejects

1 / 18:40

Paris St. Herman
2 : 2
Dynamo Deptford

1 / 19:20

Indernacional Alb-ita
6 : 3
S.P.Q.R. F.C.

18 November 2019 - Week 9

MATCH INFO

3 / 18:00

Paris St. Herman
4 : 4
R.O.T.W Rejects

1 / 18:00

Bermondsey Bundlers
6 : 8
Indernacional Alb-ita

1 / 19:20

Kane I Michu at De Gea Ba
4 : 2
S.P.Q.R. F.C.

25 November 2019 - Week 10

MATCH INFO

2 / 18:00

Kane I Michu at De Gea Ba
2 : 0
Bermondsey Bundlers

2 / 18:40

R.O.T.W Rejects
0 : 2
Dynamo Deptford

3 / 19:20

Indernacional Alb-ita
5 : 7
Paris St. Herman

2 December 2019 - Week 11

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

Paris St. Herman
5 : 0
S.P.Q.R. F.C.

1 / 18:40

Dynamo Deptford
5 : 3
Bermondsey Bundlers

2 / 19:20

Kane I Michu at De Gea Ba
8 : 6
Indernacional Alb-ita

9 December 2019 - Week 12

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

R.O.T.W Rejects
6 : 5
Indernacional Alb-ita

1 / 18:40

S.P.Q.R. F.C.
2 : 2
Bermondsey Bundlers

1 / 19:20

Dynamo Deptford
4 : 2
Kane I Michu at De Gea Ba

16 December 2019 - Week 13

MATCH INFO

2 / 18:00

S.P.Q.R. F.C.
:
Dynamo Deptford

2 / 18:40

Kane I Michu at De Gea Ba
:
Paris St. Herman

2 / 19:20

Bermondsey Bundlers
:
R.O.T.W Rejects

6 January 2020 - Week 14

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

Bermondsey Bundlers
:
Paris St. Herman

1 / 18:40

R.O.T.W Rejects
:
S.P.Q.R. F.C.

1 / 19:20

Dynamo Deptford
:
Indernacional Alb-ita