HACKNEY AFL

5 February 2019 - Week 1

MATCH INFO

2 / 19:00

Orms
3 : 1
Fraser Brown Mackenna

3 / 19:00

SOM
1 : 3
Jestico + Whiles

2 / 19:45

Glenn Howells
4 : 3
AFK

3 / 19:45

Buckley Gray Yeoman
1 : 6
Knox Bhavan

4 / 19:45

Haworth Tompkins
6 : 3
Waterman Group

2 / 20:30

The AA
6 : 1
Aukett Swanke

3 / 20:30

Broadway Malyan
1 : 3
Adjaye

19 February 2019 - Week 2

MATCH INFO

3 / 19:00

AFK
2 : 3
Buckley Gray Yeoman

2 / 19:00

Fraser Brown Mackenna
5 : 0
SOM

2 / 19:45

Knox Bhavan
2 : 3
The AA

3 / 19:45

Haworth Tompkins
0 : 3
Orms

2 / 20:30

Aukett Swanke
2 : 3
Broadway Malyan

3 / 20:30

Jestico + Whiles
4 : 2
Glenn Howells

5 March 2019 - Week 3

MATCH INFO

2 / 19:00

SOM
2 : 7
Haworth Tompkins

3 / 19:00

Buckley Gray Yeoman
7 : 2
Jestico + Whiles

3 / 19:45

The AA
3 : 2
AFK

2 / 19:45

Glenn Howells
2 : 4
Fraser Brown Mackenna

4 / 19:45

Orms
2 : 5
Waterman Group

2 / 20:30

Broadway Malyan
1 : 11
Knox Bhavan

3 / 20:30

Adjaye
5 : 1
Aukett Swanke

19 March 2019 - Week 4

MATCH INFO

2 / 19:00

Orms
4 : 3
SOM

3 / 19:00

AFK
2 : 2
Broadway Malyan

3 / 19:45

Waterman Group
7 : 3
Aukett Swanke

2 / 19:45

Jestico + Whiles
0 : 3
The AA

4 / 19:45

Fraser Brown Mackenna
3 : 0
Buckley Gray Yeoman

2 / 20:30

Haworth Tompkins
7 : 0
Glenn Howells

3 / 20:30

Knox Bhavan
8 : 1
Adjaye

2 April 2019 - Week 5

MATCH INFO

2 / 19:00

The AA
2 : 0
Fraser Brown Mackenna

3 / 19:00

Buckley Gray Yeoman
7 : 8
Haworth Tompkins

3 / 19:45

Adjaye
5 : 1
AFK

4 / 19:45

SOM
0 : 3
Waterman Group

2 / 19:45

Glenn Howells
1 : 5
Orms

4 / 20:30

Aukett Swanke
2 : 6
Knox Bhavan

2 / 20:30

Broadway Malyan
3 : 0
Jestico + Whiles

16 April 2019 - Week 6

MATCH INFO

3 / 19:00

Orms
2 : 3
Buckley Gray Yeoman

2 / 19:00

AFK
1 : 3
Aukett Swanke

2 / 19:45

Waterman Group
1 : 2
Knox Bhavan

3 / 19:45

Haworth Tompkins
2 : 5
The AA

2 / 20:30

SOM
0 : 3
Glenn Howells

4 / 20:30

Jestico + Whiles
0 : 3
Adjaye

30 April 2019 - Week 7

MATCH INFO

2 / 19:00

Buckley Gray Yeoman
3 : 1
SOM

3 / 19:00

The AA
1 : 4
Orms

2 / 19:45

Knox Bhavan
4 : 0
AFK

4 / 19:45

Adjaye
0 : 3
Fraser Brown Mackenna

3 / 19:45

Glenn Howells
3 : 10
Waterman Group

4 / 20:30

Broadway Malyan
0 : 3
Haworth Tompkins

2 / 20:30

Aukett Swanke
3 : 0
Jestico + Whiles

14 May 2019 - Week 8

MATCH INFO

2 / 19:00

SOM
2 : 7
The AA

3 / 19:00

Fraser Brown Mackenna
3 : 2
Aukett Swanke

3 / 19:45

Orms
4 : 2
Broadway Malyan

2 / 19:45

Glenn Howells
4 : 4
Buckley Gray Yeoman

4 / 19:45

Waterman Group
6 : 2
AFK

2 / 20:30

Jestico + Whiles
2 : 7
Knox Bhavan

4 / 20:30

Haworth Tompkins
0 : 3
Adjaye

28 May 2019 - Week 9

MATCH INFO

3 / 19:00

Broadway Malyan
3 : 0
SOM

2 / 19:00

AFK
3 : 0
Jestico + Whiles

4 / 19:45

Buckley Gray Yeoman
0 : 3
Waterman Group

2 / 19:45

Knox Bhavan
2 : 1
Fraser Brown Mackenna

3 / 19:45

Adjaye
3 : 0
Orms

3 / 20:30

The AA
3 : 4
Glenn Howells

2 / 20:30

Aukett Swanke
3 : 3
Haworth Tompkins

4 / 20:30

Waterman Group
2 : 2
Adjaye

11 June 2019 - Week 10

MATCH INFO

3 / 19:00

Buckley Gray Yeoman
4 : 3
The AA

2 / 19:00

Fraser Brown Mackenna
3 : 0
AFK

2 / 19:45

Orms
2 : 0
Aukett Swanke

3 / 19:45

SOM
1 : 3
Adjaye

4 / 19:45

Waterman Group
5 : 2
Jestico + Whiles

4 / 20:30

Haworth Tompkins
0 : 3
Knox Bhavan

2 / 20:30

Glenn Howells
3 : 1
Broadway Malyan

25 June 2019 - Week 11

MATCH INFO

3 / 19:00

Jestico + Whiles
0 : 3
Fraser Brown Mackenna

2 / 19:00

Broadway Malyan
2 : 2
Buckley Gray Yeoman

2 / 19:45

Aukett Swanke
2 : 6
SOM

3 / 19:45

Fraser Brown Mackenna
5 : 1
Broadway Malyan

4 / 19:45

Knox Bhavan
1 : 3
Orms

2 / 20:30

AFK
0 : 3
Haworth Tompkins

3 / 20:30

Adjaye
3 : 4
Glenn Howells

4 / 20:30

The AA
2 : 5
Waterman Group

9 July 2019 - Week 12

MATCH INFO

2 / 19:00

Haworth Tompkins
3 : 0
Jestico + Whiles

4 / 19:00

Orms
3 : 0
AFK

4 / 19:45

Waterman Group
3 : 2
Fraser Brown Mackenna

2 / 19:45

Buckley Gray Yeoman
3 : 0
Adjaye

3 / 19:45

Glenn Howells
3 : 4
Aukett Swanke

3 / 20:30

The AA
14 : 0
Broadway Malyan

2 / 20:30

SOM
1 : 11
Knox Bhavan

23 July 2019 - Week 13

MATCH INFO

2 / 19:00

Jestico + Whiles
:
Orms

3 / 19:00

Aukett Swanke
:
Buckley Gray Yeoman

2 / 19:45

AFK
:
SOM

4 / 19:45

Broadway Malyan
:
Waterman Group

3 / 19:45

Fraser Brown Mackenna
:
Haworth Tompkins

3 / 20:30

Adjaye
:
The AA

2 / 20:30

Knox Bhavan
:
Glenn Howells