HACKNEY AFL

13 August 2019 - Week 1

MATCH INFO

3 / 19:00

Feilden Clegg Bradley
2 : 3
Ben Adams

3 / 19:45

Squire + Partners
4 : 1
Formation Architects

27 August 2019 - Week 2

MATCH INFO

4 / 19:45

Formation Architects
4 : 2
Wilkinson Eyre

4 / 20:30

Squire + Partners
2 : 2
Feilden Clegg Bradley

3 September 2019 - Week 3

MATCH INFO

4 / 19:00

Wilkinson Eyre
3 : 3
Feilden Clegg Bradley

4 / 19:45

Denizen Works
1 : 2
Ben Adams

4 / 20:30

Hawkins Brown
0 : 3
Formation Architects

10 September 2019 - Week 4

MATCH INFO

2 / 19:00

Formation Architects
5 : 1
Denizen Works

2 / 19:45

Squire + Partners
3 : 0
Ben Adams

2 / 20:30

Feilden Clegg Bradley
3 : 0
Hawkins Brown

24 September 2019 - Week 5

MATCH INFO

2 / 19:45

Formation Architects
3 : 0
Feilden Clegg Bradley

2 / 20:30

Denizen Works
2 : 3
Squire + Partners

1 October 2019 - Week 6

MATCH INFO

4 / 19:00

Wilkinson Eyre
3 : 5
Squire + Partners

4 / 19:45

Hawkins Brown
4 : 0
Ben Adams

2 / 20:30

Feilden Clegg Bradley
3 : 3
Denizen Works

8 October 2019 - Week 7

MATCH INFO

2 / 19:00

Squire + Partners
2 : 2
Hawkins Brown

2 / 19:45

Formation Architects
4 : 6
Ben Adams

2 / 20:30

Denizen Works
2 : 1
Wilkinson Eyre

22 October 2019 - Week 8

MATCH INFO

2 / 19:00

Ben Adams
0 : 1
Feilden Clegg Bradley

2 / 19:45

Formation Architects
1 : 5
Squire + Partners

2 / 20:30

Hawkins Brown
3 : 1
Wilkinson Eyre

29 October 2019 - Week 9

MATCH INFO

2 / 19:00

Denizen Works
5 : 1
Hawkins Brown

3 / 19:45

Wilkinson Eyre
2 : 6
Formation Architects

2 / 20:30

Feilden Clegg Bradley
7 : 0
Squire + Partners

5 November 2019 - Week 10

MATCH INFO

2 / 19:00

Feilden Clegg Bradley
4 : 0
Wilkinson Eyre

2 / 19:45

Ben Adams
1 : 5
Denizen Works

2 / 20:30

Formation Architects
2 : 2
Hawkins Brown

12 November 2019 - Week 11

MATCH INFO

1 / 19:00

Hawkins Brown
:
Denizen Works

19 November 2019 - Week 12

MATCH INFO

2 / 19:00

Denizen Works
:
Formation Architects

2 / 19:45

Ben Adams
:
Squire + Partners

4 / 19:45

Wilkinson Eyre
:
Hawkins Brown

2 / 20:30

Hawkins Brown
:
Feilden Clegg Bradley

26 November 2019 - Week 13

MATCH INFO

4 / 19:00

Wilkinson Eyre
:
Ben Adams

4 / 19:45

Feilden Clegg Bradley
:
Formation Architects

4 / 20:30

Squire + Partners
:
Denizen Works

3 December 2019 - Week 14

MATCH INFO

4 / 19:00

Ben Adams
:
Hawkins Brown

2 / 19:00

Squire + Partners
:
Wilkinson Eyre

2 / 19:45

Ben Adams
:
Wilkinson Eyre

2 / 20:30

Denizen Works
:
Feilden Clegg Bradley

17 December 2019 - Week 15

MATCH INFO

2 / 19:00

Hawkins Brown
:
Squire + Partners

2 / 19:45

Ben Adams
:
Formation Architects

2 / 20:30

Wilkinson Eyre
:
Denizen Works