HAGGERSTON SAT

31 August 2019 - Week 1

MATCH INFO

A / 13:00

Teddy Boys
3 : 4
HFC Dream team

A / 14:00

Far Far East FC
2 : 7
Mates United F.C.

A / 15:00

8 Boys 1 Cup
7 : 1
CF Londonbarda

A / 17:00

Haggerston Athletic
2 : 1
Albo Team

7 September 2019 - Week 2

MATCH INFO

B / 13:00

Mates United F.C.
2 : 4
Unlucky United

B / 14:00

Albo Team
3 : 3
HFC Dream team

B / 15:00

Haggerston Athletic
4 : 1
Far Far East FC

A / 16:00

8 Boys 1 Cup
4 : 5
Teddy Boys

14 September 2019 - Week 3

MATCH INFO

A / 14:00

Haggerston Athletic
1 : 3
Teddy Boys

B / 15:00

CF Londonbarda
3 : 4
HFC Dream team

B / 16:00

Far Far East FC
3 : 1
Albo Team

A / 17:00

8 Boys 1 Cup
0 : 5
Unlucky United

21 September 2019 - Week 4

MATCH INFO

B / 13:00

Unlucky United
6 : 2
Teddy Boys

A / 13:00

CF Londonbarda
2 : 1
Far Far East FC

A / 14:00

Albo Team
1 : 2
Mates United F.C.

A / 17:00

HFC Dream team
3 : 4
8 Boys 1 Cup

28 September 2019 - Week 5

MATCH INFO

B / 13:00

Unlucky United
5 : 2
Haggerston Athletic

A / 15:00

Far Far East FC
4 : 6
Teddy Boys

B / 15:00

Albo Team
5 : 3
CF Londonbarda

B / 16:00

HFC Dream team
1 : 3
Mates United F.C.

5 October 2019 - Week 6

MATCH INFO

B / 13:00

Haggerston Athletic
4 : 2
Mates United F.C.

A / 14:00

Unlucky United
7 : 2
Albo Team

B / 15:00

Teddy Boys
5 : 1
CF Londonbarda

B / 18:00

Far Far East FC
2 : 1
8 Boys 1 Cup

12 October 2019 - Week 7

MATCH INFO

A / 16:00

Albo Team
2 : 5
Teddy Boys

B / 16:00

HFC Dream team
2 : 8
Unlucky United

B / 17:00

CF Londonbarda
5 : 4
Haggerston Athletic

B / 18:00

Mates United F.C.
4 : 3
8 Boys 1 Cup

19 October 2019 - Week 8

MATCH INFO

B / 14:00

Teddy Boys
:
Mates United F.C.

A / 16:00

Unlucky United
:
CF Londonbarda

A / 17:00

HFC Dream team
:
Far Far East FC

A / 18:00

Haggerston Athletic
:
8 Boys 1 Cup

26 October 2019 - Week 9

MATCH INFO

B / 14:00

Unlucky United
:
Far Far East FC

A / 14:00

Mates United F.C.
:
CF Londonbarda

A / 16:00

8 Boys 1 Cup
:
Albo Team

B / 18:00

Haggerston Athletic
:
HFC Dream team

2 November 2019 - Week 10

MATCH INFO

B / 13:00

Mates United F.C.
:
Far Far East FC

B / 14:00

HFC Dream team
:
Teddy Boys

B / 15:00

CF Londonbarda
:
8 Boys 1 Cup

B / 17:00

Albo Team
:
Haggerston Athletic

9 November 2019 - Week 11

MATCH INFO

A / 13:00

Unlucky United
:
Mates United F.C.

A / 14:00

Teddy Boys
:
8 Boys 1 Cup

A / 15:00

Far Far East FC
:
Haggerston Athletic

A / 16:00

HFC Dream team
:
Albo Team

16 November 2019 - Week 12

MATCH INFO

B / 14:00

Teddy Boys
:
Haggerston Athletic

A / 15:00

HFC Dream team
:
CF Londonbarda

A / 16:00

Albo Team
:
Far Far East FC

B / 17:00

Unlucky United
:
8 Boys 1 Cup

23 November 2019 - Week 13

MATCH INFO

A / 13:00

Teddy Boys
:
Unlucky United

B / 13:00

Far Far East FC
:
CF Londonbarda

B / 14:00

Mates United F.C.
:
Albo Team

B / 17:00

8 Boys 1 Cup
:
HFC Dream team

30 November 2019 - Week 14

MATCH INFO

A / 13:00

Haggerston Athletic
:
Unlucky United

B / 15:00

Teddy Boys
:
Far Far East FC

A / 15:00

CF Londonbarda
:
Albo Team

A / 16:00

Mates United F.C.
:
HFC Dream team

7 December 2019 - Week 15

MATCH INFO

A / 13:00

Mates United F.C.
:
Haggerston Athletic

B / 14:00

Albo Team
:
Unlucky United

A / 15:00

CF Londonbarda
:
Teddy Boys

A / 18:00

8 Boys 1 Cup
:
Far Far East FC

14 December 2019 - Week 16

MATCH INFO

B / 16:00

Teddy Boys
:
Albo Team

A / 16:00

Unlucky United
:
HFC Dream team

A / 17:00

Haggerston Athletic
:
CF Londonbarda

A / 18:00

8 Boys 1 Cup
:
Mates United F.C.

11 January 2020 - Week 17

MATCH INFO

A / 14:00

Mates United F.C.
:
Teddy Boys

B / 16:00

CF Londonbarda
:
Unlucky United

B / 17:00

Far Far East FC
:
HFC Dream team

B / 18:00

8 Boys 1 Cup
:
Haggerston Athletic

18 January 2020 - Week 18

MATCH INFO

B / 14:00

CF Londonbarda
:
Mates United F.C.

A / 15:00

Far Far East FC
:
Unlucky United

B / 16:00

Albo Team
:
8 Boys 1 Cup

A / 18:00

HFC Dream team
:
Haggerston Athletic