ST. JOHN'S WOOD PPFL

16 January 2020 - Week 1

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

Ramboll
1 : 3
London Building Control

1 / 18:40

PDP London
7 : 5
Conisbee

1 / 19:20

Workman LLP
:
Momentum

23 January 2020 - Week 2

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

Elliott Wood
5 : 11
Hoare Lea

1 / 18:40

Jacobs
9 : 2
Cundall

1 / 19:20

DP9
8 : 3
Blue Engineering

30 January 2020 - Week 3

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

PDP London
1 : 8
London Building Control

1 / 18:40

Jacobs
6 : 5
Momentum

1 / 19:20

Conisbee
3 : 0
Ramboll

6 February 2020 - Week 4

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

Jacobs
:
Elliott Wood

1 / 18:40

Hoare Lea
8 : 9
Blue Engineering

1 / 19:20

Cundall
5 : 6
DP9

13 February 2020 - Week 5

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

Momentum
4 : 6
Conisbee

1 / 18:40

Ramboll
2 : 7
PDP London

1 / 19:20

Workman LLP
6 : 6
London Building Control

20 February 2020 - Week 6

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

DP9
7 : 6
Hoare Lea

1 / 18:40

Conisbee
6 : 4
Jacobs

1 / 19:20

Blue Engineering
4 : 8
Cundall

27 February 2020 - Week 7

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

Momentum
:
Elliott Wood

1 / 18:40

Workman LLP
:
Ramboll

1 / 19:20

DP9
:
London Building Control

5 March 2020 - Week 8

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

PDP London
:
Jacobs

1 / 18:40

Elliott Wood
:
London Building Control

1 / 19:20

Conisbee
:
Blue Engineering

12 March 2020 - Week 9

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

Ramboll
:
Momentum

1 / 18:40

Cundall
:
Hoare Lea

1 / 19:20

Workman LLP
:
DP9

19 March 2020 - Week 10

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:40

Blue Engineering
:
Jacobs

1 / 19:20

Elliott Wood
:
Conisbee

26 March 2020 - Week 11

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

London Building Control
:
Hoare Lea

1 / 18:40

Workman LLP
:
Cundall

2 / 19:20

DP9
:
PDP London

1 / 19:20

Blue Engineering
:
Momentum

2 April 2020 - Week 12

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

Ramboll
:
Elliott Wood

1 / 18:40

DP9
:
Conisbee

1 / 19:20

Cundall
:
PDP London

9 April 2020 - Week 13

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

Hoare Lea
:
Workman LLP

1 / 18:40

Jacobs
:
London Building Control

1 / 19:20

Momentum
:
PDP London

16 April 2020 - Week 14

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

Conisbee
:
Hoare Lea

1 / 18:40

Cundall
:
Elliott Wood

1 / 19:20

Blue Engineering
:
Ramboll

23 April 2020 - Week 15

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

Jacobs
:
DP9

1 / 18:40

Elliott Wood
:
Workman LLP

1 / 19:20

London Building Control
:
Momentum

30 April 2020 - Week 16

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

PDP London
:
Workman LLP

1 / 18:40

Hoare Lea
:
Ramboll

1 / 19:20

Cundall
:
Conisbee

7 May 2020 - Week 17

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

DP9
:
Elliott Wood

1 / 18:40

Blue Engineering
:
Workman LLP

1 / 19:20

London Building Control
:
Conisbee

14 May 2020 - Week 18

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

Hoare Lea
:
Jacobs

1 / 18:40

Momentum
:
Cundall

1 / 19:20

PDP London
:
Blue Engineering

21 May 2020 - Week 19

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

Conisbee
:
Workman LLP

1 / 18:40

Ramboll
:
DP9

1 / 19:20

Elliott Wood
:
PDP London

28 May 2020 - Week 20

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

Hoare Lea
:
Momentum

1 / 18:40

London Building Control
:
Blue Engineering

1 / 19:20

Ramboll
:
Cundall

4 June 2020 - Week 21

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

Workman LLP
:
Jacobs

1 / 18:40

Momentum
:
DP9

1 / 19:20

Elliott Wood
:
Blue Engineering

11 June 2020 - Week 22

MATCH INFO

1 / 18:00

Jacobs
:
Ramboll

1 / 18:40

London Building Control
:
Cundall

1 / 19:20

PDP London
:
Hoare Lea